Phone: + 971 4 512 41 21

We are open: Sun-Thr: 9 am-8 pm

Grenada

Real Estate Investment option: USD 350,000.

Investment duration: 3 years.

grenada-001grenada-002

Contribution Option (non refundable):

  • Single applicant  USD 200,000
  • Main applicant & spouse USD 200,000
  • Family of four members USD 200,000.

Government Fees (Real Estate option):

  • Single applicant USD 50,000
  • Main applicant & spouse USD 50,000
  • Family up to four members USD 50,000.

Grenada

Application fee:

  • Single applicant USD 1,500
  • Main applicant & spouse USD 1,500 per person
  • Family up to four members USD 1,500 per person.

Due diligence:

  • Singe applicant USD 5,000
  • Spouse (additional) USD 5,000
  • Children 18 years and above USD 5,000
  • Children between 12- 17 years USD 2,000.

grenada-004

Processing fees:

  • Single applicant USD 1,500
  • Spouse (additional) USD 1,500
  • Children 18 years and above USD 1,500
  • Children below 18 years USD 500.

Illimite Migration fees : USD 25,000.

Grenada

  • Children’s age restrictions: 25 years
  • Included dependents/parents: 65 years +
  • Global passport’s ranking: 37th
  • Nationality restrictions: yes.

grenada-005

Benefits:

  • Minimal processing fees
  • Fast processing in approximately 60 days
  • No interview, education, or management experience required
  • No requirement to reside in Grenada before or after citizenship is granted
  • Well-known, stable and established investment environment
  • Grenada’s Citizenship by Investment Program are entitled to the same rights as any other Grenadian citizen
  • Live and work in Grenada at all times
  • Dual Citizenship is allowed
  • Visa Free Country travel is over
  • 115 countries including European Union
    and United Kingdom.